Timetable: January 2023

Mondays:

  • 11.30 flute, Pia (Grade 5)
  • 12.00 piano, Pia (Grade 6 LCM)

Malin Bridge School (maternity cover for Hannah Smalley)

  • 1.00 flute, Agnes (Grade 1 MTB)
  • 1.20 flute, Frankie (Grade 1 MTB)
  • 1.40 recorder, Asher (Grade 4)
  • 2.00 flute, Isabella (beginner)
  • 2.20 flute, Elise (beginnner)
  • 2.40 space available
  • 3.20 piano, Holly (Grade 4) 40 mins
  • 4.00 piano, Abigail (Grade 5 ABRSM)
  • 4.30 piano, Georgia B (Grade 2 LCM)
  • 5.00 piano, Sam B (Grade 4)
  • 5.30 piano, Bethany R (Grade 8 ABRSM) 45 mins

Wednesdays:

  • 2.30 piano, Anouk (Grade 8 LCM)
  • 3.45 piano, Noah (beginner)
  • 4.15 piano, Ethan (pre-prep LCM)
  • 4.45 piano, Esther (grade 4 Trinity)
  • 5.15 piano, Ben A (step 1 LCM)
  • 5.45 piano, Enoch (Grade 6 ABRSM)
  • 6.15 piano, Lily (Grade 5 Trinity)
  • 7.45 piano, Yasmin (Grade 8 ABRSM)
  • 7.30 piano, Alex P(Grade 2 LCM leisure play)

Thursdays:

  • 9.00-9.45 piano, Jenna (Grade 8 Trinity)
  • 11.15-12 piano, space available Beth?
  • 12-1 space available
  • 3.00 piano, space available
    • 3.30 piano, Poppy (Grade 4 Trinity)
  • 4.00 piano, Sophie M (Grade 2 Leisure Play LCM)
  • 4.30 piano, Megan (Grade 5 LCM)
  • 5.00 piano, Katie W (Grade 4 Trinity)
  • 5.30 piano, Sam Y (Grade 3 LCM)
  • 6.00 piano, Rose Y (Grade 5 LCM)
  • 6.30 piano, Anna W (Grade 5 Trinity)

Fridays:

  • 3.30 space available
  • 4.00 piano, Jemiah (beginner)
  • 4.30 clarinet, Jemiah (Grade 3-4 MTB)
  • 5.00 piano, Sam M (Trinity Initial)
  • 5.30 piano, Alex M (Grade 4 Trinity)
  • 6.00 piano, Naomi (Grade 4 Trinity)

Saturdays:

  • 8.00 piano, Liam J (Grade 6 ABRSM) 45 mins
  • 8.45, piano, Emily H (Grade 4 Trinity)
  • 9.15, piano, Charlotte H (Grade 4 LCM)
  • 9.45, piano, Sophie H (Grade 6 Trinity) 45 mins
  • 10.30, piano Caleb (Grade 5 ABRSM)
  • 11.00, piano Moses (Grade 4 Trinity)
  • 11.30, space available
  • 12.15, piano Afomachi  (Grade 1 MTB)
  • 12.45, piano, Matilda (Step 2 LCM)
  • 1.15 catch up slot if needed

Flute with Emily (Hybrid – Zoom / Real life) All days and times TBC

  • Grace (Grade 2)
  • Emma (Grade 1)
  • Alice (Pre grade steps)
  • Isla (Pre grade steps)
  • Ruth (grade 4 Trinity)